| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Low Floor | Kitchen Equipped | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Offplan | Balcony | Cash only Purchase No Finance | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Viewz 1 Studio | Smart Investment | Prime Area | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Motivated Seller | 20th Floor Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Income-Generating 1BR | Prime JLT | Next to metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
A 2 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Corner Unit | Next to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Lakeshore Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Best Layout | Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated | Area Specialist | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,862 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Converted into 2BR | Fully Furnished | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Modern Studio | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Higher Floor | Area Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Resale | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | PRIVATE POOL | FULLY FURNISHED | RESALE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU COMPLAINT | RENTED | MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Upgraded | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,485 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High-Rise Tower | Urban Living | Prime Community | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,928 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Balcony | Mid Floor | Spacious | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Type A1 | 3 Year Post Handover Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Viewz 2 by Danube | Multiple Scenic Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | OffPlan Resale | Corner Unit Dual View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,780,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment | VOT | Lake City Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Sought After Location | Good Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Marina Skyline Views | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,848 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Maid's| Price Negotiable| Tenanted| Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Amazing Panoramic View | High Floor | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,559,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |