| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Nicely Furnished | Upgraded Unit | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Islands View | High Floor | Type 3BA | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Large Layout | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Spacious Unit | Area Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,009,999
1,121 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Skyline View | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,330 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Tenanted | Mid floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Metro | Lake View unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BED Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | 2bath+Storage | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Beds | Park View | VOT Ready | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 bedroom +maid + store | lake view |high floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Lake View | High ROI | Parking | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Views | High-End Finishes | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
2,338 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Rare Layout | Premium Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mortgage available | Mid Floor 2Bed | Vastu | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU COMPLAINT | NO OBSTRUCTION | LAKE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Unfurnished | Lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Penthouse | Half Floor | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 4,760 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 02 Series | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
YHU Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Park View I Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | High Floor | Mortgage | 1 Bedroom | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | High Floor | Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,613 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | FAMILY BUILDING | CLOSE TO METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Fully Furnished | Perfectly Maintained | Full... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished Option | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,095,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Golf Course View | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,563 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |