| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Studio | Private Pool | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 976,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GOLF VIEW | PHPP | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 03 Layout | Partly Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Open Views | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,440,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unreal View | Investment | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Close to original price | Lake view | Amazing bath | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Wide Ocean Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Golf Course View | 1 Bedroom JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout || Icon Tower 2 || Balcony with Canal View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Grandsys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Spacious | Near Metro | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | Marina View | Balcony | 7% NET ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2 Bedroom | Tenanted | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Metro | High ROI, Negotiable | Corner | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q3 2027 | High Floor | North Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,528,828
2,690 AED/sqft
|
Orange City Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Mid Floor | Highest ROI in JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Priced to Sell | Burj Al Arab/Golf Course View | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Jumeirah Islands View | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Highr ROI | Near Metro | Top unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,411 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Corner Unit | Full Golf View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golden Visa | Ready to move in | Big Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful 2BR | High Floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | MID FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Live Luxury Legacy Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Lake View | Low Floor | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Rented unit | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Study | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR+Study |Private Pool |High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |