| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina Skyline Vi... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,449,778
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | Corner Unit | Top Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,780,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor l Huge Layout l Luxury Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,281,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished unit | Tenanted | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Layout | Premium Amenities | Ready 2028 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Post Handover PP | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Spacious | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Off plan | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Apt | High ROI | Large layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 620 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Ready to move | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Lake View | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio |Vacant | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
2,972 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vastu-Corner Unit-Metro Facing-Full Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant l 2 Balconies l Full Lake View l Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,439 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Panoramic View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro|Next to Bonnington|With All Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
20% Discount from OP Just Invest 390k NOW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Stunning Lake and Park Views | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Most Affordable | VOT | Upgraded Kitchen | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5 Bedroom in the Sky | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,753 sqft |
AED 15,037,000
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover 2026 | Duplex | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Turn Key | Lakes Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,179 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | EXCLUSIVE | GOOD INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |