| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR with Partial Lake and SZR View / Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple City & Mar... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Chopan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Low Floor | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View |Fully Furnished| Close to Metro|HO 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
OP PRICE | Luxury 4 Bed Sky | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,700 sqft |
AED 9,506,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Lake View | Fully Furnished | AED 1.43M | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | Close To Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BED Duplex | High Floor | with balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury JLT Studio for Sale | Lake View | High ROI Investment... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Well Maintained | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Stunning Island View | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TRIPLE ASPECT | BIGGEST UNIT | FULL SKYLINE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
4,169 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Skyline Views | Close to DMCC Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious + Maid | High ROI | Prime JLT Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Spacious Layout | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RESALE| 2BR+M in North Tower| Jumeirah Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 4,180,053
2,487 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
MBL RES | | SEA & LAKE VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,799,990
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL LAKE VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,199,900
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor|Skyline View|Mortgage Available | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,519 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | 50/50 Payment Plan | Islands View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 2,515,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2 Full Washrooms | Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
MBL RESIDENCE | SPACIOUS | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,799,990
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS | SEA & LAKE VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,799,990
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Lake View | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lake View | Make An Offer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |