Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Floor | Vacant | Premium Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 387 sqft
AED 750,000
1,938 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Cameron Nahar
Genuine Resale | High floor | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 806 sqft
AED 1,962,932
2,435 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Edna Costales Alvora...
High floor | Prime location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan W Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,457 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,848 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Anastasiia Mbarek
+1 listings
1 BR + Study | Large Layout | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 891 sqft
AED 2,149,999
2,413 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Beta Golchin
+2 listings
Vacant|Upgraded|3bed plus maids|High Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,797 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,788 AED/sqft
White & Co
Shravya Khatokar
+1 listings
LAKE VIEW | BALCONY | FURNISHED | RENTED
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 914 sqft
AED 1,475,000
1,614 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
Rahul Singh Visakha...
+2 listings
High-Level Residence | Fully Furnished | Two Parking Spaces
Apartments Ready Banyan Tree Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 851 sqft
AED 2,390,000
2,808 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Alex Gow
+1 listings
Exclusive 2Bed + Maids | Green Lakes S1 | JLT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,613 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,550 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Safia Mahmood
+2 listings
Tenanted Until June 22 | Lake & Downtown View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,195 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,172 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Sofia Itchon
Renovated 1 BR | Designer Furnished | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 825 sqft
AED 1,395,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Polina Traboulsi
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | CLOSED KITCHEN | NEGOTIABLE
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 901 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,165 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Khushi Verma
+2 listings
Amazing View | Near Handover | Maids Room
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,310 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,710 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Milos  Stajcic
+3 listings
Lake Facing - 2BR Hall (3Baths) Ready To Move In
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,562 AED/sqft
GREEN ROCK REAL ESTATE
Muhammad Nabeel
Low Floor | Tenanted | Marina Skyline View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 850 sqft
AED 1,149,999
1,353 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lauren Mason
+1 listings
Vacant in June | 1BR for Sale | Next to DMCC Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 664 sqft
AED 950,000
1,431 AED/sqft
Newage Real Estate
Abdul Hanan
Huge Layout | Four Bedroom | Upgraded
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 4,127 sqft
AED 7,750,000
1,878 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jake Palmart
2BED + Maids | Ready ROI | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,298 sqft
AED 1,799,999
1,387 AED/sqft
Griffin Properties
Faizan Ahmed
+1 listings
Vacant|Partial Lake view|Furnished|Close to Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,243 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,287 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Nahid Rohera
+1 listings
Investment Opportunity | High Rental Income | Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 438 sqft
AED 839,999
1,918 AED/sqft
Monarch Hill Real Estate
Imad Anwoir
Ultra-Rare 2BR Duplex in the Iconic Uptown Tower
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,054 sqft
AED 11,750,000
5,721 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Matthew Cooke
High-Floor 3BR Apartment | Rented | Balcony | Huge Layout
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,572 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,273 AED/sqft
Premium Rise Properties
Wajahat/ ABZ
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Stunning Views | Prime Investment |...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,163 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,064 AED/sqft
Premium Rise Properties
Wajahat Farooq
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Premium Quality | 06 Series
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,332 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,027 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Anjelika Nazarmetova
Middle floor | 2 years PHPP | Golf view
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 384 sqft
AED 675,000
1,758 AED/sqft
Palladium Realty Real Est...
Mikhail Bazhenov
Top Floor | Sea Views With A Private Sky Pool
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,782,000
2,513 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
+4 listings