Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Off-Plan Studio | Prime Location | Excellent Value
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 590 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,712 AED/sqft
Onelink Real Estate
Islam Hammad
Best Investment | Premium Quality | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 940 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
Onelink Real Estate
Islam Hammad
+4 listings
SPACIOUS FURNISHED 1BHK | PANORAMIC VIEW | VOT | JUST AED 1M
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 743 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,347 AED/sqft
Great Homes Real Estate
Madhurima Menon
+5 listings
Prime Location | Modern 2 Bhk | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,423 sqft
AED 3,690,000
2,593 AED/sqft
Noor Alshuaa Real Estate
VARUDHA ELLIAS
Upgraded 2BR | Breathtaking Marina Views | VOT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster O
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,030 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Muhammad Humanyon Real Es...
Muhammad Hammad Huma...
Golf View | High Floor | Multiple Units Available
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 792 sqft
AED 999,990
1,263 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andrey Ivlev
+3 listings
2BHK+POOL/1% MONTHLY/FURNISHED/SEA VIEW LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,727,000
2,463 AED/sqft
Bhive Real Estate
Abdallah Abdelghafar...
+18 listings
Vacant | Mid Floor | Partially Upgraded
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,146 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,440 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Angela Avendano
+2 listings
Spacious Layout | Ready | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,344 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,563 AED/sqft
White & Co
Akshay Roda
+2 listings
Upgraded | Converted To 2 Beds | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 911 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,647 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Mikhail Angelovskiy
+1 listings
Studio for sale ,Prime Investment Opportunity, High ROI ,
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 450 sqft
AED 750,000
1,668 AED/sqft
Kings Palace Real Estate
Kings Palace Real Es...
Near to Metro | Large 1BR | High Floor | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 733 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,637 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Arzoo Rupareliya
+3 listings
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Negotiable
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 851 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,763 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Dimitar Bozhidarov
UPGRADED | VACANT | PREMIUM BUILDING
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,849 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,930 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
Brand New, Upgraded with Italian Finishes, Lake Vu
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 708 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,118 AED/sqft
Legacy Real Estate
Rushiraj Mehta
RENTED HIGHER FLOOR CONVERTED 1BR FOR FOR SALE
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 775 sqft
AED 1,060,000
1,367 AED/sqft
Rising Moon Properties
Deepa Pamnani
+2 listings
Great Investment | Marina View | Tenanted
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 817 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,652 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+2 listings
Skyline View | Furnished 2 BHK | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster E
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 968 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,498 AED/sqft
Forte Realty Real Estate
Latha Ninan
Amazing Skyline Views | Large Layout | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 811 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,726 AED/sqft
L I G For Real Estate
Thomas Herring
+4 listings
2 Bedroom + Maid | Unfurnished | Bright Unit | Spacious Layo...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster O
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,031 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,477 AED/sqft
One Direction Real Estate
Kashif Khan
+1 listings
Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Multiple Option Avail
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 851 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,351 AED/sqft
Aurantius Real Estate
Fatemeh Heydari
High Floor | Rented | Lake View | Close to Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 372 sqft
AED 899,999
2,419 AED/sqft
Darvash Properties
Aaqif Kadri
CLOSE TO OP | LAKE VIEW | MID-HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 774 sqft
AED 850,000
1,098 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Roman Lutchenko
+3 listings
2Bedroom plus Study-High Floor-SZR View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,314 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,560 AED/sqft
Harmony Spaces Real Estat...
Nabeel Bukhari
Upgraded | Vacant | Incredible Views
Apartments Ready Banyan Tree Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,447 sqft
AED 4,950,000
3,421 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Maughan
+1 listings