Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Full Lake View | ROI | New Tower
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,512 sqft
AED 3,249,999
2,149 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+2 listings
Modern Studio | 2 Years PHPP | Stunning Lake view
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 416 sqft
AED 665,000
1,598 AED/sqft
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
Arsalan Ahmad
+8 listings
One Bedroom | Prime Location | Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 819 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,343 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Naveed Ahmed
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,036 sqft
AED 2,390,000
2,307 AED/sqft
Hemnet Properties
Robbie Scott
+3 listings
Prime Location | Jumeirah Island View Apt
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,290 sqft
AED 2,775,000
2,151 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Krystsina Shakina
+6 listings
NEAR METRO_COMPLETION AUGUST 2026_WITH BALCONY
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 451 sqft
AED 600,000
1,330 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Oxana Plyusnina
Smart Investment | Modern Studio in Seven City JLT
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 695,000
1,675 AED/sqft
M and T Realty Real Estat...
Burhan Aqeel
+11 listings
Sea View | Spacious Layout | Vacant Now!
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,016 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,870 AED/sqft
White & Co
Akshay Roda
+1 listings
Studio on 100% payment_near metro_Under Construction
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 332 sqft
AED 500,000
1,504 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Oxana Plyusnina
Luxury Living | Stunning Studio | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 418 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,751 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Khaoula Mekni
+8 listings
Large studio near metro_completion 2026_100% cash payment up...
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 613 sqft
AED 720,000
1,175 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Oxana Plyusnina
HIGH FLOOR | Prime Location | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 387 sqft
AED 650,000
1,680 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Sarah Louise Reynold...
+4 listings
Upgraded Spacious 2 Bedrooms + Maids Room | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster O
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,031 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,600 AED/sqft
Divine Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Aamir Raza
+1 listings
1BR for Sale | Furnished | Cluster R | Al Waleed Paradise |...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 823 sqft
AED 1,189,000
1,444 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Novara Properties
+1 listings
Off-Plan - Uptown and Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 751 sqft
AED 1,913,000
2,547 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Yassmine Lahlou
+20 listings
EXCLUSIVE | High Floor | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,192 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,825 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Ekaterina Rushika
Ellington Properties| Motivated Seller | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 970 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,579 AED/sqft
Icon Real Estate
Aisha Banu Ali Moham...
+1 listings
GOLF VIEW | BEST FOR INVESTMENT | LOWER PRICE | HIGHER ROI
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 680,000
1,639 AED/sqft
Terratag Oasis Properties
Jahangeer Khan
+5 listings
Lake View | Rented | High Floor | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,055 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Top Class Real Estate
Mujasam Aslam
Fully Upgraded | Stunning Views | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Residences JLT (Taj)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,984 sqft
AED 11,500,000
3,854 AED/sqft
NOVVI Properties
Jamie Dodd
Skyline Haven | Stylish Studio | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 680,000
1,639 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Vitangelo Serafino
+4 listings
Lake View | Furnished | Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 400 sqft
AED 645,000
1,613 AED/sqft
C And B Real Estate
Konstantin Seleznov
+5 listings
Luxurious | Jumeirah Island Views | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,980,000
2,692 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
Upgraded 2BR+ Maid's room| Rented| Gross 6.6 ROI | High Floo...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,344 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,563 AED/sqft
Luxhaus Real Estate
Bihani Shrestha
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Coming Soon
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 660,000
1,591 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
+3 listings