Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PRIME COMMUNITY LIVING I LARGE LAYOUT I NEAR METRO
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,557 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,413 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Sarah Kirugo
+2 listings
Vastu Unit| Lake and SZR View| Notice Served
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,044 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Aurantius Real Estate
Muhammad Touseef Bai...
+1 listings
2BR+Maids Room | Fully Furnished | Amazing View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,600 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,688 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
Sadiq Rizvi
+2 listings
Furnished |Vacant on Transfer|Uptown View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,596 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,381 AED/sqft
White & Co
Laura Linton
+2 listings
Rented | Cash Investor Deal | Fixed Price
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 577 sqft
AED 775,000
1,343 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Samantha Capra
Furnished | Upgraded | Lake view | VOT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 467 sqft
AED 850,000
1,820 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Shahzad Anwar
+3 listings
1 BR+Study | 1,037 Sq Ft | Full Golf View
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,037 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,880 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joe Corbould
2 BR Apartment | Vacant | For Sale
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,298 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,387 AED/sqft
Ajwa Properties
Imaan Zia
+1 listings
1 BR + Study | Fully Furnished A-Z | High Floor | Handover Q...
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 835 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,335 AED/sqft
White Stag Properties
Vineeth Cabral
Best Layout | Middle Floor | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,199 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,418 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
Dubai Marina Skyline | Luxury | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,558 sqft
AED 3,477,663
2,232 AED/sqft
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Michelle Tabuñar
+3 listings
4 Bed Duplex | High Floor | Huge Layout | Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster E
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 2,697 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,854 AED/sqft
Ajwa Properties
Saddiq Ali
CONVERTED 2 BR | CLOSE TO METRO | VACANT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 979 sqft
AED 1,199,000
1,225 AED/sqft
Vanguard Real Estate
Tamila Kiria
Huge Layout 1 BHK | Close to Metro | Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 991 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,513 AED/sqft
MHM Real Estate
Abdullah Abu Kharrou...
Golf Course View | Vacant | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Banyan Tree Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,201 sqft
AED 10,000,000
4,543 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Alex Gow
High Floor | Szr view | V O T | Huge | Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 977 sqft
AED 1,475,000
1,510 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Arzoo Rupareliya
+2 listings
Luxury High-Floor 2BR | Smart Living | Prime JLT Location
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,217 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,629 AED/sqft
Evid Properties
Eslam Mandour
+4 listings
Duplex | High Floor | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 699 sqft
AED 920,000
1,316 AED/sqft
Egre International Real E...
Elvin Gukhool
Vacant | Fitted | Furnished | 1075Sqft
Villas Ready JLT Cluster W
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,075 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,605 AED/sqft
Scope Real Estate
Zohaib Barkat Ali
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 962 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,495 AED/sqft
Eloquent Properties
Manisha Tyagi
Lake View | Spacious Studio I Near Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 517 sqft
AED 950,000
1,838 AED/sqft
MHM Real Estate
Diyaa Al Mustafa
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 675 sqft
AED 730,000
1,081 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Craig English
Fully Upgraded | Stunning Views | Study + Maids
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,043 sqft
AED 3,980,000
1,948 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Arundeep Johal
+1 listings
Newly Upgraded 1BR Apartment for Sale in Armada Tower 3, JLT...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 827 sqft
AED 1,360,000
1,645 AED/sqft
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
Ahmad Zaeem Abid
Best Deal | Private Pool | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 472 sqft
AED 1,300,000
2,754 AED/sqft
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Shiela Yanong