Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Furnished Studio | Vacant | Exclusive
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 530 sqft
AED 850,000
1,604 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Valeriia Shulkevych
+1 listings
Investment | High ROI | Area Specialist
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,112 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,439 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+1 listings
I VACANT ON TRANSFER | VASTU | LAKE VIEW I
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,690 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,686 AED/sqft
Aldahr Real Estate
Akhil Anand
Fully Furnished | Golf Course View | 2 years post Handover P...
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 396 sqft
AED 799,999
2,020 AED/sqft
Monarch Hill Real Estate
Maha Ramsey Al Omari
Motivated Seller | Post Handover | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 411 sqft
AED 609,999
1,484 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Matus Kocis
1 BEDROOM | CANCELLATION UNIT | VASTU
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 926 sqft
AED 2,155,828
2,328 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Aditya Mehrotra
+2 listings
Two Bedrooms | Close to Metro | High Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,087 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,518 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sean Walsh
+1 listings
Close to OP | Fully furnished | Posthandover
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 775 sqft
AED 850,000
1,097 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Olga Mironova
+3 listings
Furnished Studio | Golf & Marina Views | Balcony | Seven Cit...
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 384 sqft
AED 599,900
1,563 AED/sqft
Ahmed Al Sheebani Real Es...
Sahil Khan Pathan
+3 listings
Jumeirah Island View | High Floor | 50/50 PP
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,250 sqft
AED 2,597,000
2,078 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Mayank Sethi
+1 listings
Prime Location | Huge Layout | Sobha Verde JLT
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 876 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,397 AED/sqft
Metrika Real Estate
Maryna Mokhir
DLD FREE | Fully Furnished |2 beds + Pool | see view |1% mon...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,367,000
2,138 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+1 listings
Investors | Tenanted | Spacious and Modern
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 901 sqft
AED 980,000
1,088 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nico Fuentes
+1 listings
VASTU Corrected | Large Balcony | Spacious
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,124 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nico Fuentes
Investment | Motivated Seller | Mid Floor
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 771 sqft
AED 1,820,000
2,360 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Gaziza Kazakhstan
Hot Listing | 2BR Apartment in Icon Tower | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,048 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,288 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Sanjay Makhija
1 Bed | 8.1% NET ROI | Upgraded | Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 825 sqft
AED 1,394,999
1,691 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aadil Siddiqui
+1 listings
Full Sea View | Luxury Living |Investment
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 799 sqft
AED 2,994,999
3,748 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+1 listings
Brand New | Panoramic Views | Investment
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,334 sqft
AED 6,000,000
4,498 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Golf view | Furnished | top floor | payment plan
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 709,999
1,710 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
+1 listings
Investors deal | Lake View | Prime location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 690 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,812 AED/sqft
Metropole Properties
Masood
Vacant | Lake View | Well Presented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 733 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,623 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Consoli
+3 listings
Mercer House | Stylish | 3-Bedroom Living
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,590 sqft
AED 7,036,828
2,717 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Off Plan
Ajay Barua
Presidential High Floor Studio | Lake & City View
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 472 sqft
AED 1,349,000
2,859 AED/sqft
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
Mohammed Yousuf Aami...
+1 listings
Skyline Retreat | Modern Studio | Exclusive Living
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 419 sqft
AED 1,300,000
3,102 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Ajmal Khan
+2 listings