| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Office Space | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,913,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
High ROI | JLT | Ideal for Investors | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 829,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor I Lake View I Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,491 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Off-Plan | Prime Location with Skyline & Sea Views... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,710,500
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Spacious Unit |Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR’S DEAL: SPACIOUS 1158.52 SQ. FT APARTMENT |VOT | PR... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Great Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Corner Unit | Metro Cluster | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA-LUXURY RESALE | High Floor | HIGH-DEMAND UNIT TYPE C V... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Belle Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR + Maid | Steps to Metro | Chiller Free | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Verity Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Huge Terrace | Rare Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Two Bed + Maids | Vastu | Balcony | 5.7% ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 3,125,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio || Spacious || Marina & Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View |Vacant on Transfer|Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | Near Metro | Q4 2026 Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BR | Strong Rental Demand | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | High Floor | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Spacious Unit | Low Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISION | Jumeriah islands view | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Realo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Studio | Fully Upgraded | 505 SQFT | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Renovest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | High Floor | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Priced To Sell | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 6,169 sqft |
AED 7,699,999
1,248 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Modern Apartment | The Palladium | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Beyond Casa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 4,275,828
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |