| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | 2 BED + MAID | WELL MAINTAINED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | JLT | Ideal for Investors | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Prime Location | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Lake + Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View | High Floor | Phpp| Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q3 2027 | Premium Amenities | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 4,419,828
2,992 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High RO I Lake View | Near Metro | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Bright City View | Smart Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 2BHK plus Guest Room | Furnished and Ready | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 3,104,700
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Urban Avenue Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Best Deal | Negotiable Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,409 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit | Bright Space | Value Buy | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Marina View | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | payment plan | Skyline views | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,114,845
2,608 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom | MBL Signature JLT | Full Balcony | Skylin... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,310,216
2,847 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake & Marina View | Handover Soon Signature Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 614 sqft |
AED 1,591,722
2,594 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed + Large Study | VOT | Park View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | High Demand Area | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High Floor 34th Floor | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unfurnished Studio in JLT for Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 1 Bedroom | Luxury upgrades | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Studio | Furnished Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 999,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views | Modern Studio | Prime Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Furnished Studio | Armada Tower 1 | Unit 902 | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Magnificent Unit|Biggest Layout|Multiple Opts Avb | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
990 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |