Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | Fully Upgraded | Near Park
Villas Ready District 8
Jumeirah Park 3 5,490 sqft
AED 7,215,000
1,314 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Natasha Ogilvie
Fully Upgraded | Large Plot | Internal
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 3,236 sqft
AED 11,000,000
3,399 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Benjamin Black
Exclusive | Corner Villa | Private Garden
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 3 5,928 sqft
AED 7,525,000
1,269 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Shyam Mamtora
Large Plot | Renovated | District 2 | Pool
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 5 4,689 sqft
AED 15,900,000
3,391 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
Spacious 3 BR Legacy | District 5 | High Demand | Exclusive
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 7,594 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,119 AED/sqft
Achiever Properties
Thamanna Zarathul
Jumeriah Park | Exclusive | Open House at weekend
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 3,527 sqft
AED 8,100,000
2,297 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
Great Condition | Spacious 4BR | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Royal Park Villas
Jumeirah Park 4 2,600 sqft
AED 6,200,000
2,385 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Assil Zaghloul
4 BR Single row | 1 BR Downstairs | Vastu
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 4 5,660 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,502 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Assil Zaghloul
Lake Facing 4 Bed | End Unit | Pool
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 7,765 sqft
AED 15,000,000
1,932 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
7 Bedrooms | Internal Location | Vacant | G+2
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 7 8,227 sqft
AED 19,000,000
2,309 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
Single Row | Exclusive | Vacant Soon
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 5,490 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,730 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
James Marshall
Large 3 Bed | Legacy | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 3,527 sqft
AED 9,200,000
2,608 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
Spacious 4BR plus Maid | Prime Location
Villas Ready Royal Park Villas
Jumeirah Park 4 2,064 sqft
AED 6,200,000
3,004 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Margaret Yep
Custom Built | Brand New | Vacant
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 6 8,073 sqft
AED 16,500,000
2,044 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Manu Narang Ashok Ra...
Excusive|Brand New|Ready To Move|Swimming Pool
Villas Ready District 6
Jumeirah Park 5 6,039 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,235 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
Negotiable Price | Custom Built | With Elevator
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 5 5,489 sqft
AED 12,990,000
2,367 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Manu Narang Ashok Ra...
+1 listings
Exclusive | 6 Bedrooms | Lake Villa
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 6 5,913 sqft
AED 23,000,000
3,890 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Niks Degis
Great Location | Exclusive I Private Pool
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 4 7,593 sqft
AED 9,250,000
1,218 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Manu Narang Ashok Ra...
Renovation Project | Large Plot | Negotiable
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 7 7,950 sqft
AED 17,500,000
2,201 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
Large Plot | Lake View | Pool | 4 Bedroom
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 4,157 sqft
AED 15,000,000
3,608 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
6BR | Premium Location | Modern Custom | Vacant
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 6 9,000 sqft
AED 23,500,000
2,611 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | 3 Bed
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 3 3,063 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,449 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
EXTENDED | FULLY UPGRADED | PRIVATE POOL
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 4 5,970 sqft
AED 10,200,000
1,709 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
+1 listings
New Listing | Modern Custom Built | BUA 8,346 sqft
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 6 8,346 sqft
AED 18,500,000
2,217 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Darren Collins
Legacy 4BR | Good Location | Landscaped Garden
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 4 3,380 sqft
AED 7,850,000
2,322 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Manu Narang Ashok Ra...