Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Lake View | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 4 8,194 sqft
AED 14,000,000
1,709 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Hassan Kaouk
JUMEIRAH PARK 4BR | UPGRADED VILLA WITH POOL
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 6,039 sqft
AED 10,400,000
1,722 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Anton Pimenov
Exlclusive| Best Priced 3BR| Vastu |Quiet Location
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 3 5,507 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,362 AED/sqft
Al Huraiz Real Estate
Labiba Mohammed
Elegant 5 Bedroom Villa | Prime District 6 Location | Jumeir...
Villas Ready
Jumeirah Park 5 7,917 sqft
AED 15,500,000
1,958 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Igor Davydenko
Exclusive 3BR Legacy Villa|Quiet Green Community
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 7,319 sqft
AED 7,950,000
1,086 AED/sqft
Amana Homes Real Estate
Guergana Gueorguieva
Negotiable | Lake and Skyline View | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan District 9
Jumeirah Park 5 7,227 sqft
AED 17,500,000
2,421 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ousama Miled
+1 listings
RENTED | 4 BED + MAIDS VILLA | LEGACY LARGE
Villas Ready
Jumeirah Park 4 4,893 sqft
AED 8,473,500
1,732 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rakesh Saldanha
Bright and Spacious 4BR |Peaceful Family Community
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 5,490 sqft
AED 8,473,500
1,543 AED/sqft
Zooma Properties
Asad Lohar
+1 listings
Massive plot | Single row | Best location
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 5 5,436 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,667 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Claire Simpson
Lake View | Brand New | Vacant
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 5 6,793 sqft
AED 19,400,000
2,856 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Jad Youssef
Exclusive | Large Plot | Private Pool | Ready
Villas Ready District 2
Jumeirah Park 5 8,611 sqft
AED 12,999,999
1,510 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Sargam Tejal
Private Pool & Garden, 3BR+M Villa, Unfurnished
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 7,908 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,201 AED/sqft
Capital Western Real Esta...
Shima Ghasem
Investor Deal, 3 Bedroom Villa, Vacant in May 2026
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 3,063 sqft
AED 7,400,000
2,416 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Henna Rafat
NEWLY RENOVATED | FULLY FURNISHED | LAKE VIEW
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 4 7,965 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,381 AED/sqft
ERE Homes Real Estate
Abdul Kadir Fazal
Luxury 5BR Villa | VOT | Private Pool
Villas Ready District 1
Jumeirah Park 5 9,903 sqft
AED 13,700,000
1,383 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Kristel Ann Sinohin
Exclusive Villa Near to Park | Vacant and Upgraded
Villas Ready
Jumeirah Park 4 3,880 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,191 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James
BRAND NEW VILLA | HANDING OVER SOON
Villas Off-plan District 9
Jumeirah Park 5 5,490 sqft
AED 11,500,000
2,095 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
Exclusive 4BR Large | Vacant & Vastu | Best Location
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 4 4,365 sqft
AED 11,500,000
2,635 AED/sqft
Al Huraiz Real Estate
Labiba Mohammed
Exclusive Corner Plot | Park View | Single Row
Villas Ready District 4
Jumeirah Park 4 8,264 sqft
AED 14,999,999
1,815 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Sargam Tejal
Exclusive | Lake views | Massive Plot
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 4 7,733 sqft
AED 14,850,000
1,920 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Patrick Luft
5 Bedrooms | Single Row | Vacant
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 5 10,303 sqft
AED 15,000,000
1,456 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Natasha Ogilvie
Internal I Upgraded I Vastu I One Bed Downstairs
Villas Ready District 8
Jumeirah Park 4 3,380 sqft
AED 8,950,000
2,648 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Ryan Kenna
G+2 Villa Plot | Near Park | Middle Area
Plots Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park Studio 8,133 sqft
AED 15,999,995
1,967 AED/sqft
ESHEL PROPERTIES
Kasra Sadeghpour
+2 listings
Custom I Semi Circle I 6 Bed I Park Facing
Villas Ready District 6
Jumeirah Park 6 8,346 sqft
AED 18,500,000
2,217 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Ryan Kenna
Fully Renovated I Internal Location I Ready
Villas Ready District 8
Jumeirah Park 3 5,361 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,959 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Ryan Kenna