Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant | Custom Build | Single Row
Villas Ready District 6
Jumeirah Park 6 8,073 sqft
AED 16,500,000
2,044 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Lee Jenkinson
3BR | Vastu | Big Plot | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 7,320 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,120 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Assil Zaghloul
Exclusive | Corner Plot | Lake View
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 5 8,891 sqft
AED 15,995,000
1,799 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Zain Ismail
Exclusive | Newly Renovated | Luxury Private Pool
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 5,490 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,913 AED/sqft
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
Sothaya Wilson
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Internal
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 4 7,965 sqft
AED 12,300,000
1,544 AED/sqft
L I G For Real Estate
Jamie Grimshaw
Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer | Next to Road
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 3 5,489 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Daria Izmerli
+1 listings
Well Maintained I Spacious I Big Plot I Must See
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 4 9,001 sqft
AED 15,500,000
1,722 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Layal George Jabbour
Large Plot | Family Home | Quiet Location
Villas Ready District 7
Jumeirah Park 4 7,319 sqft
AED 8,675,000
1,185 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Mark Baker
Exclusive Villa | Private Garden | Spacious Layout
Villas Ready Regional
Jumeirah Park 3 5,490 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,275 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Abdelmoneim Wasfi
On The Lake | Brand New | Ready to Move In
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 5 5,631 sqft
AED 25,500,000
4,528 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Snejana Marian
Designer Smart Home | Waterfall Pool | Turnkey
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 4 5,000 sqft
AED 22,000,000
4,400 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ahlem Hammami
Park View | Regional Large | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready District 7
Jumeirah Park 3 6,404 sqft
AED 9,450,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Ilya Demidov
Large Plot | 4 Br Nova | Quiet Location
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 7,322 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,161 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Mark Baker
Internal Location | Park backing | Call Archie now
Plots Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park Studio 8,133 sqft
AED 16,000,000
1,967 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Archie Adams
+2 listings
Ready Soon I Vastu I Roof Terrace I New 5 Bed
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 5 5,976 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,924 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cathal O Neill
4 Bed Nova | Rented 330k | Great Location
Villas Ready District 9
Jumeirah Park 4 4,893 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Sachin Patel
VACANT NOW | 6,000 PLOT | 3 BED LARGE
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 3,527 sqft
AED 8,350,000
2,367 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
EXCLUSIVE | FULLY UPGRADED | EXTENDED
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 5 7,965 sqft
AED 16,099,999
2,021 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
5BR | Luxury Upgrade | Immaculate Condition
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 5 9,642 sqft
AED 14,200,000
1,473 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Assil Zaghloul
Single Row | Vacant | Large Windows
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 4 5,489 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Claire Simpson
Good maintained | Just vacant | Huge 3 Bedroom
Villas Ready District 8
Jumeirah Park 3 5,490 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
Fast Way Real Estate
Olivia Xiong
HUGE PLOT | SEMI CIRCLE | PARK BACKING
Plots Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park Studio 8,133 sqft
AED 16,000,000
1,967 AED/sqft
XO Property
Eoin Baillie
+2 listings
Quiet Location | Landscaped | Single Row
Villas Ready Jumeirah Park Homes
Jumeirah Park 4 5,659 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,502 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Lee Jenkinson
Brand New I Skyline View I Biggest Lay out
Villas Off-plan District 9
Jumeirah Park 5 7,554 sqft
AED 17,000,000
2,250 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Reka Fenyi
+1 listings
Upgraded Pool and Garden | Located Between 2 Parks
Villas Ready Legacy
Jumeirah Park 3 7,320 sqft
AED 8,750,000
1,195 AED/sqft
Home Blocks Real Estate
Mark Bonaventure Car...