| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New Listing | Modern Custom Built | BUA 8,346 sqft | Jumeirah Park | 6 | 8,346 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Custom Built | 6 bedroom | Single Row | Vacant | Jumeirah Park | 6 | 7,500 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | District 4 | New ACs | VOT | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 4,335 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,114 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Best Deal | VOT | Call now | Jumeirah Park | 3 | 3,063 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Legacy 4BR | Good Location | Landscaped Garden | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 3,380 sqft |
AED 7,850,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovation Project | Large Plot | Negotiable | Jumeirah Park | 7 | 7,950 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Lake View | Pool | 4 Bedroom | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 4,157 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
3,608 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
6BR | Premium Location | Modern Custom | Vacant | Jumeirah Park | 6 | 9,000 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
EXTENDED | FULLY UPGRADED | PRIVATE POOL | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 5,970 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | 3 Bed | Jumeirah Park | 3 | 3,063 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Exclusive I Private Pool | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 7,593 sqft |
AED 9,250,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 BR Single row | 1 BR Downstairs | Vastu | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 5,660 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable Price | Custom Built | With Elevator | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 5,489 sqft |
AED 12,990,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake Facing 4 Bed | End Unit | Pool | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 7,765 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Exclusive | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 5,490 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR plus Maid | Prime Location | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 2,064 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,004 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 6 Bedrooms | Lake Villa | Jumeirah Park | 6 | 5,913 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,890 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Custom Built | Brand New | Vacant | Jumeirah Park | 6 | 8,073 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
7 Bedrooms | Internal Location | Vacant | G+2 | Jumeirah Park | 7 | 8,227 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Large 3 Bed | Legacy | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Park | 3 | 3,527 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Excusive|Brand New|Ready To Move|Swimming Pool | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 6,039 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Large Plot | Internal | Jumeirah Park | 3 | 3,236 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
3,399 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Fully Upgraded | Near Park | Jumeirah Park | 3 | 5,490 sqft |
AED 7,215,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Options | Ready Now | 6BR | Jumeirah Park | 6 | 8,133 sqft |
AED 17,250,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Extended | 5 Bedroom | Vacant | Elevator | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 5,121 sqft |
AED 13,199,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |