| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | High ROI Potential | FULL CASH OFFFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Premium Amenities | full payment 100% | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
5 Mins To Circle Mall | Accept Mortgagee | Fully Furnished |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 679,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2-Year Post-Handover | Furnished Studio | Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 840,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High floor| Huge layout|Handover soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | POOL VIEW | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,564,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Payment Plan | Q3 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Q1 26 | Furnished | 5 Year PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Williams International Re...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Homes | Functional Interiors, Smart Space Use, and Th... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 649,990
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO SCHOOL | VOT | SPAICOUS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal !! Cheapest Studio unit 60/40 PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Open View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 40% Post Hand Over | High Floor | Lowest P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,074,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Community view | Spacious | Multiple options | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Pool View | Largest Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Aviera Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-BHK | Fully Furnished | Ideal for Investors | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Connectivity + Views | Strategic ROI Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BHK + Study | High-quality lifestyle | Intelligent finishin... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Closed Kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Scenic JVC | Profitable Studio | Modern Layout & Park Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Modern Apartments | Investor Opportunity | J... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,337,140
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Spacious Unit | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 664,999
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Square Deal Real Estate
|
+5 listings |