| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish Studio in JVT District 4, Green Park, Dubai | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Petra City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% LIMITED DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY | POST HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Community | District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT),... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Petra City Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0.25% PER MONTH | BIG DISCOUNTS | RAMADAN OFFER | MARINA VIE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN Offer| 24%DISCOUNT CASH | | 15%ROI| Fully Furnished... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Expansive 3BR, Amenities View on 35th Level | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 3,765,851
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Elegance: 1BR on Floor 34 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,402,882
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Brand New unit | Fully Furnished | Upcoming metro | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Marasi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || CASH OFFER || POST-HANDOVER || BIG DISCOUNT... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || CASH OFFER || POST-HANDOVER || BIG DISCOUNT... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || CASH OFFER || POST-HANDOVER || BIG DISCOUNT... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Furnished | Turn key | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 1,325,771
2,706 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Garden-Facing 2BR Villa | Furnished | JVT District 3B | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | 30% Discount | Prime Investment Opp... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 bedroom | 1 Bathroom | Furnished | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 1,722,562
2,598 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN Offer - 50% PHPP - Fully Furnished - VASTU | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished / 20% Down payment / 5 years payment plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR in Sky Gate Tower – 24% Cash Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Sea & City Views | The Imperial Residence B | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | prime Developer | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE | SKYLINE VIEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 476 sqft |
AED 832,888
1,750 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Hotel Apartment | 8.5% Guaranteed ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY | SPACIOUS 1 MASTER BEDROOM | DUPLEX | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
906 AED/sqft
|
MidEast Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors offer | New Launch | Discounted price for full cas... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Mid Floor | Branded | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,398,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+6 listings |