| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Balanced Living | Strategic Buy | Stable Results | 30% Disco... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DON'T MISS OUT ON EXCLUSIVE_ 3BR_ INVESTMENT DEALS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 3,171,532
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment-Driven Design | Core Location | Stable Income | 3... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 800,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investment-Driven Design | Core Location | Stable Income | 3... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Optimized Layouts | Near City | Capital Growth | 30% Discoun... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Asset | Central Edge | Wealth Potential | 30% Discoun... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 800,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High-Demand Living | Strategic Address | Strong Yields | 30%... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 800,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Capital Growth Plan | Prime Connectivity | 30% Discount on C... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Future-Focused Design | Growth Zone | Asset Safety | 30% Dis... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Smart Investment | Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,619,008
1,681 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Invest | Payment Plan | Luxuries Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,130,537
1,737 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Binghatti New Launch| High Rental Yield | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+125 listings |
|
|
Vacant l Brand New l Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 700,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+125 listings |
|
|
Cancellation Unit _ Hot Deal _ strong Roi _ Iconic tower In... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
URBAN COMFORT | FUNCTIONAL LAYOUTS | HIGH YIELD | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,599,990
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished |1 % Monthly| High Floor | Lowest Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 949,900
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
ELEVATED LIVING | SMART LAYOUTS | RELAXED URBAN LIFE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 856,385
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | NEAR METRO | HIGH FLOOR | 15% ROI | NEAR HANDOV... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI BRAND - ICON TOWER - BEST ROI IN JVT - NEAR MARINA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Top Developer UAE | Oak Wood & Travertine | Brass Accents |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SOPHISTICATED AMBIENCE | QUALITY FINISHES | PEACEFUL URBAN L... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,649,998
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
ELEVATED STYLE | REFINED INTERIORS | EASY CITY CONNECTIVITY | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,149,998
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
URBAN SOPHISTICATION | PREMIUM FINISHES | COMFORTABLE DAILY... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 679,995
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY LIVING | ELEGANT ARCHITECTURE | PRIME CITY ACC... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 632,990
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+18 listings |