| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
0.25 % MONTHLY | BEST PRICE IN JVT | BALCONY | AMENITIES VIE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Huge Kitchen | Maid Room | Pool | Gym | 4 Bathro... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 3,007,401
1,356 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | ready in 2027 | Fully Furnished | 17% Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 years Post Handover | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 810,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 825,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Luxury Studio Apartment | Tehrab Hotel Residences | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury I Strong Rental Demand I Easy Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,367,999
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer | Handover very soon | Family Community | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 BEDROOM | STUNNING UPGRADES | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 7,669 sqft |
AED 12,450,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
BW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | GOOD CONNECTIVY | BEST DEAL | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 869,389
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Sensatori Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR I Corner Unit I Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Iconic Architecture | Amazing Views | Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 764,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | CENTRAL LOCATION | VACANT NOW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
BW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW | BRIGHT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Fully Furnished | Next to Mall | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,918,586
2,163 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATON | HUGE LAYOUT | INVESTORS DEAL | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,464,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Sensatori Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Large Layout Opposite Park | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 630 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Skyline View | Luxurious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Premium 2BR | Modern Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Premium JVT Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 317 sqft |
AED 755,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
AIG Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Fully Furnished | Luxury Studio in Prime Lo... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 579,999
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 YRS POST HANDOVER || FURNISHED || HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Furnished Studio | 24% Off | Sky Gate Tower | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 554,001
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENTS || 1% MONTHLY || MODERN LIVING || INVESTOR... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,223,828
1,670 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+13 listings |