| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move | FURNISHED! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Foremost Realty Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in JVT, Dubai | | High ROI | Freehold | Refine... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Skyline view | Good ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 799,900
1,028 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR + Study | HO March 2026 | Marina and Park View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Profitable Deal | Luxury Living | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 2,408,764
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Large 1 Bed | Tenanted Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
10% Discount | Premium Quality | Luxury Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,455,702
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Reinvestment Opportunity | Sought-After Address | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,879 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
STRONG ROI_FURNISHED_INFINITY POOL_VASTU | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 610,075
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Top Resale Opportunity | High ROI | Investors Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
25%ROI | 20%DP | Near Handover | Easy PP | Invest | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+130 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Open Views | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 563 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Corner Advantage | Expanded Views | Better Rental Pos... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 632,990
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Futuristic Design l Open Layout l Modern Facade | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / premium quality / high ROI / fully furnished... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 800,000
994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Studio Apartment |Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 884,070
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30% CASH DISCOUNT - RAMADAN OFFER - FULLY FURNISHAED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,541,194
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Q3 2028 | Modern 1 BR+ Study | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,376,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up to 18% Discount | 1Y Free SC | 0% Commission | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,386,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living I Modern 1 Bedroom I BEST PRICE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,093,260
1,903 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Park Views l 1 BR l Price neg l Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Selling at OP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Investor Deal | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN LIVING | SIGNATURE CITY STYLE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 632,990
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Enaya Residences JVT | Pool & Community View... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,463,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Elite Inspire Properties
|
+3 listings |