| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BED With Closed Kitchen Pay 50% Rest 50% Post Hand Over For... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,427 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | New Building | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,175,939
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER/ 1% MONTHLY/ 40%POST HANDOVER / LUXURY LIVING/VIE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL CASH PRICE l ACHIEVE UP TO 60% CAPITAL APPRECIATION l F... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 464,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime JVT Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 558 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 % Monthly| Fully furnished |High Floor | Lowest Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,249,900
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Downtown City View Studio | Furnished | Pool & Gym Access | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 696,539
2,060 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+127 listings |
|
|
OPEN CITY VIEW | 25% POST HANDOVER | 4% DLD WAIVER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Luxury 2 Bed | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Premium 2BR | Modern Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISCOUNT PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,082,293
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1Min to Metro_Marina View_Limited Time Offer_Cash Price_High... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Close to Park l Limited Units l Fully-furnished l Investor D... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,119,217
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern | Prime Location | OP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 509 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60/40 PP | Stylishly Furnished High Floor Apt | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 600 sqft |
AED 903,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
SAVE 30% WITH RAMADAN DISCOUNT |I PRIVATE POOL I| HIGH-DEMAN... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Prime 1BR Home in Binghatti Luxuria | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,275,999
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | City Skyline View | Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP| Marina Skyline View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Quality | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Furnished | 2 Bed | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW - LUXURY BRAND - 35% POST HANDOVER - FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,100,900
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Fully Furnished | Best View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Real Listing | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |