| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
READY | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 479 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The First Group | Studio | High floor | Ready | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
3,488 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Guaranteed ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR I Best Deal I Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
DNH Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MINUTES TO MARINA | BEST PRICE IN JVT | HIGH RENTAL | SMART... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Service Apartment | High Floor 2BR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR | VACANT | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 819,950
1,150 AED/sqft
|
H Q R E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESIDENTIAL FLAT | VACANT ON TRANSFER | MOTIVATED SELLER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
JVT undermarket Price in op from object 1 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Nersi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elaris Sky | Quiet Luxury | Heart of JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 779,330
1,993 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Investments | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Vibrant Community | Q1 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,372,071
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
TURNKEY RENO & EXTENDED | POOL & JACCUZZI | NEAR PARK & SCHO... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 6,846 sqft |
AED 7,950,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Contemporary Design | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Premium Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discounts | Luxury Homes | Flexible PHPP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,428,196
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Mid-Floor | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished - high Floor - Special offer - Great Investm... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 464,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 2% Comms Waiver | New Building | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio |Post Handover Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 950,404
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Best Views | 1 Bed 2 Baths | Furnished | VOT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
One Source Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top floor | Corner unit | Rented | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Vacant | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
1Bed Study | Near Park | High ROI | VOT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 81,721 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
16 AED/sqft
|
One Source Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Spacious | Park View | Community Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Bright 2BR | Large Layout | Prime JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |