| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRICE DROP ALERT | LIMITED UNIT | HANDOVER SOON | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 2,234 sqft |
AED 3,311,025
1,482 AED/sqft
|
9 And 8 Serenity Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Bright | High Floor| 2BR Apartment | FH Residency | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Vastu | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FAMILY AREA | VACANT ON TRANSFER | MID FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 800,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High ROI | Investor's Top Choice | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 491 sqft |
AED 698,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Hotel Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,056 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_VIP LIFE_ARTIFICIAL BEACH _15% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 2,529,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Bright & Airy | High Floor Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Higher Floor | Balcony | Higher ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Homes | Premium Designer | Fashionz 1 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,548,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lowrise | Spacious Space | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Community Facing | Low rise building | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 750,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wellness Home|Brand New|Furnished|Hotel Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
End Users & Investors | High Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Higher ROI | fully Furnished | top floor | Balcony | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Live the Miami Dream | Private Pool Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Fully Furnished |Below Original Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 317 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant 5 Bed Villa | Quiet Internal Street | Minute... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 6,968 sqft |
AED 9,650,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver Only 10% DP Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Guzel Towers Block B | Balcony | Downtown... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS | 2BHK + PRIVATE POOL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Post Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,556,169
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky-High Sophistication | 43 Storeys of Luxury | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,274,519
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |