Properties

6,778 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
READY | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 479 sqft
AED 790,000
1,651 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Elena Polianskaia
The First Group | Studio | High floor | Ready
Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 324 sqft
AED 1,130,000
3,488 AED/sqft
Continental Club Property
Nikolay Grishin
Fully Furnished | Guaranteed ROI | High Floor
Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 584 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,883 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Amr Youssf Mohamed A...
Spacious 2 BR I Best Deal I Prime Location
Apartments Ready JVT District 5
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,110 sqft
AED 1,270,000
1,144 AED/sqft
DNH Real Estate
Peter Rodrigues
+2 listings
MINUTES TO MARINA | BEST PRICE IN JVT | HIGH RENTAL | SMART...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 963 sqft
AED 1,580,000
1,641 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+15 listings
Fully Furnished | Service Apartment | High Floor 2BR
Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 733 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,842 AED/sqft
SG Capital Real Estate
Inga Policiuc
+1 listings
MODERN 1BR | VACANT | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 713 sqft
AED 819,950
1,150 AED/sqft
H Q R E Real Estate
Nazia A Rasheed
RESIDENTIAL FLAT | VACANT ON TRANSFER | MOTIVATED SELLER
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 360 sqft
AED 600,000
1,666 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Ibtissem Idri
JVT undermarket Price in op from object 1
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 912 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Nersi Real Estate
Leila Khani
Elaris Sky | Quiet Luxury | Heart of JVT
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 391 sqft
AED 779,330
1,993 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Khawaja Shaff Ahmad
Spacious | Prime Investments | Higher Floor
Apartments Ready JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 766 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,697 AED/sqft
Luxsquare Real Estate
Shreya Rai
Modern 1-Bedroom | Vibrant Community | Q1 2026
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 712 sqft
AED 1,372,071
1,927 AED/sqft
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
Sagar Adhikari
+4 listings
TURNKEY RENO & EXTENDED | POOL & JACCUZZI | NEAR PARK & SCHO...
Villas Ready JVT District 8
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 4 6,846 sqft
AED 7,950,000
1,161 AED/sqft
Al Huraiz Real Estate
Sabrina Salhi
1 Bedroom | Contemporary Design | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 676 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,515 AED/sqft
Premium Gate Real Estate
Adel Almarzooqi
Special Discounts | Luxury Homes | Flexible PHPP
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,215 sqft
AED 1,428,196
1,175 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Yaser Mohamed
+7 listings
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Mid-Floor | Best Price
Apartments Ready JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 467 sqft
AED 560,000
1,200 AED/sqft
Assets Real Estate
Fares Safar
Fully Furnished - high Floor - Special offer - Great Investm...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 312 sqft
AED 464,000
1,487 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+16 listings
4% DLD Waiver | 2% Comms Waiver | New Building
Apartments Ready JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,225 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,633 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Tony Hajjar
Luxury Studio |Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 534 sqft
AED 950,404
1,780 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Ruben Volado
Best Views | 1 Bed 2 Baths | Furnished | VOT
Apartments Ready JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 709 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,692 AED/sqft
One Source Real Estate
Mahsa Bakhshayesh
Top floor | Corner unit | Rented | High ROI
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 466 sqft
AED 750,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Tamm Real Estate
Ali Salim Alqaydi
+1 listings
Brand New | High Floor | Vacant | Best Price
Apartments Ready JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 563 sqft
AED 890,000
1,580 AED/sqft
Continental Club Property
Andrey Zorin
1Bed Study | Near Park | High ROI | VOT
Apartments Ready JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 81,721 sqft
AED 1,300,000
16 AED/sqft
One Source Real Estate
Mahsa Bakhshayesh
Tenanted | Spacious | Park View | Community Living
Apartments Ready JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,149 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,131 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Urvashi Sidhapara
Bright 2BR | Large Layout | Prime JVT
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,006 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,840 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Varun Saluja