| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
0.2% Monthly Payment Plan | Post-Handover | Full Golf Course... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Handover Q3 2026 | Queen Sheba Tower 8 | Living Legends | Studio | 779 sqft |
AED 675,000
867 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Lowest Price | Villa View | Living Legends | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
892 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRIME STACKS | 15% ROI | INQUIRE NOW | Living Legends | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Q4 2026 | Direct from Developer | No Commission | Living Legends | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Luxury Studio | Gated Community | High-End Finishing |... | Living Legends | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
0.2% monthly installments | Prime Location | High ROI. | Living Legends | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 624,353
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2026 | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM | GREAT AMENITIES | Living Legends | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRIME STACKS | 15% ROI | INQUIRE NOW | Living Legends | 2 | 1,492 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest 2 BR | High-End Finishing | Limited Units Available... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Residential Apartment | Near Global Village | Best C... | Living Legends | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,091,054
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK Prime Investment Opportunity | Living Legends | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Handover Q3 2026 | Queen Sheba Tower 8 | Living Legends | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Handover Q3 2026 | Queen Sheba Tower 8 | Living Legends | 2 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Community Promenade New | Living Legends | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa Offering Comfort and Style | Living Legends | 4 | 5,992 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Luxury in Majan Next to Al Barari/ Q4 2026 | Living Legends | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout Apartments in Majan | Closed Kitchen | Living Legends | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Spacious High-End Finishing Penthouse | Gat... | Living Legends | 4 | 4,096 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | 20-80 Payment Plan ! Last Units Available ! Gat... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Modern Apartment | Green Golf Course Community | High... | Living Legends | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,043,685
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 7–9% | POST HANDOVER PLAN | GOLF COMMUNITY | PRIME... | Living Legends | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,037,539
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Family Home | 3 Bedroom + Maid’s | Ready to Move In | Living Legends | 3 | 2,262 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Afdil Team Alliance Reale...
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Highly Upgraded | Luxury Villa | Living Legends | 6 | 10,484 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | With Private Pool | Massive Plot | Living Legends | 6 | 10,451 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
928 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |