| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio with Huge Balcony | Community View | Living Legends | Studio | 780 sqft |
AED 675,000
865 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright | Corner Unit | 2Bedroom + Adjacent Studio | Living Legends | 2 | 3,630 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Casapedia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BHK + Maids | Lower Floor Unit | Villa View | Living Legends | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BHK + Maids | RENTED | Community Villa View | Living Legends | 3 | 1,811 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Spacious | Brand New | Living Legend | Living Legends | 1 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Terrace Apartment | Largest Layout | Luxurious | Living Legends | 1 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Wooden Floor | Vacant | 2 Balconies | Living Legends | 2 | 1,588 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Vacant | LOW FLOOR | Living Legends | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | RENTED | Community Villa View | Living Legends | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Renovated | 3 Bed + Maids | Living Legends | 3 | 1,811 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | RENTED | Middle Floor Unit | Living Legends | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spaciuos 1BHK | Handover Soon | Smart Living | Living Legends | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price l Balcony l Brand New | Living Legends | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Vacant and Ready to Move In | Living Legends | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Views | Off-Plan Resale | Studio to 3BR Apartments... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,818 sqft |
AED 2,099,998
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Views | Off-Plan Resale | Studio to 2BR Apartments... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 2,099,998
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Downtown Views | Off-Plan Resale | Studio to 2BR Apartments... | Living Legends | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,548,999
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Vacant on Transfer | Ground Floor Unit | Living Legends | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Handover in March | Spacious | Living Legends | Studio | 574 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Handover Q1 2026 | Spacious 1BHK | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Ready Soon | Downtown city Views | Last U... | Living Legends | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Spacious Layout | Living Legends | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Corner Unit I Spacious | Living Legends | 3 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown Views | Off-Plan Resale | Studio to 2BR Apartments... | Living Legends | Studio | 577 sqft |
AED 754,998
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Views | Off-Plan Resale | Studio to 2BR Apartments... | Living Legends | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,049,998
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |