| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT 2BHK+MAID HIGH FLOOR | PANORAMIC VIEW | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2bedroom|3 Balcony |2 Parking in Queue Ponit Liwan | Liwan | 2 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable Vacant Lake View 2BR Maids Store Liwan | Liwan | 2 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated Apartment for Sale | High Potential | Vacant Soon | Liwan | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Lake View | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 650,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
— |
|
|
Approved For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|G+2 | Liwan | Studio | 5,683 sqft |
AED 4,830,839
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Park View | Community Living | Liwan | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Aludra Estates
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Fully Furnished 2BR | Well-Maintained Apartment & B... | Liwan | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Potential | Sophisticated Living | Liwan | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Permited For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|Freehold | Liwan | Studio | 5,683 sqft |
AED 4,830,839
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Permit To Build 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|G+2 | Liwan | Studio | 6,455 sqft |
AED 5,487,031
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
AYAT Parkview Liwan Dubailand | Move-In Ready 1 & 2BR Apartm... | Liwan | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 1,551,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment/FURNISHED/PRIME LOCATION/HIGH ROI | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LIWAN PLOTS FOR SALE | BUILD 2 UNITS | Liwan | Studio | 5,683 sqft |
AED 4,830,839
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW NOW!_CHEAPEST/SQFT IN LIWAN | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL LIWAN!!_READY VIEW!_DON'T MISS | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIWAN MULTIPLE PLOTS FOR SALE | G+2 | INVESTMENT | Liwan | Studio | 5,568 sqft |
AED 4,732,486
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Massive 3BR | Fully Furnished | Multiple Balconies | Liwan | 3 | 2,553 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
685 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented | Low Floor with Balcony | Liwan | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 750,000
870 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
AYAT Parkview Liwan Dubailand | Move-In Ready 1 & 2BR Apartm... | Liwan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 844,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Consistent Rental Area | Modern | Liwan | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Open View | 1BR + Store | Spacious | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Semi-Furnished | Ready | Liwan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR+ Study- Handover in 6 Months- Fully Furnished- Park Vie... | Liwan | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Brand New | 1 bedroom | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |