| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2+MAID | CLOSED KITCHEN | SOON READY | Liwan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartments | Dubailand | High ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,399,777
1,829 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
— |
|
|
2BR +maid | cash offer | Eid offers | Liwan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New & Spacious | Multiple Units Available | Liwan | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Best deal | High ROI | | Family friendly community | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best deal | High ROI | | Family friendly community | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND — NEAR ACADEMIC CITY | STRONG ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Spacious Apartment | Great ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 900,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | Brand New 2BHK | Handover May 26 | Liwan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Maid | Park View | Flexible Payment Plan | No Commission | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,545,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly Plan_20% DOWN PAYMENT_Private Pool_Downtown View_H... | Liwan | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Wavez Residence Liwan | Balcony & Open Vi... | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 559,999
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Seven D R E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Amazing View | Prime Unit | Liwan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 980,000
791 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 BR | Prime Location | Family-Friendly Community | Liwan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,606,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand-New Sami Furnished 2Bhk with Modern Amenities | Liwan | Liwan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Square Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1bed Luxury | Flexible PP | ROI % 12 % | Fully Fitted Kitche... | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
EARLY ENTRY | 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | 10% ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Spacious Well Maintained Tenanted Balcony | Liwan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 998,415
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Insignia Real Estate Mana...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished | Negotiable Price | Liwan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,178,217
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Big Layout | Mortgage Friendly | Liwan | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Limited-time price | High ROI 10% | High floor | Investor de... | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished | Negotiable Price | Liwan | 2 | 2,534 sqft |
AED 2,556,048
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN AREA -FULLY FURNISHED- HIGH ROI | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,304,777
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Two Master Bedrooms | Huge Layout | Liwan | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Areas Property Investors Are Focusing on Today | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |