| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Affordable 1 Bedroom | Spacious Layout | Prime Community Liv... | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Kallat Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best deal | High ROI | | Family friendly community | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Family Building | Bright Unit | Liwan | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 590,000
906 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Distress Deal | 8.5% ROI | Furnished 1BR | Liwan | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 645,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom + store | Spacious layout | Negotiable | Liwan | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD INVESTOR DEAL BUILDING UNDER RENOVATION | Liwan | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 700,000
681 AED/sqft
|
A G M Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | High-Demand Community | Liwan | 1 | 547 sqft |
AED 500,000
914 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_CLOSED KITCHEN_READY SOON_PARK VIEW | Liwan | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,038,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | Liwan | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED LONG PLAN_NEXT NEW METRO_SECURE OFFER NOW | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,791,531
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
must see!modern&elegant home_prime area_disc avail | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED LONG PLAN_NEXT NEW METRO_SECURE OFFER NOW | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,551,779
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fullu Furnished Studio | Investor Deal | Liwan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_LONG PLAN_NEXT NEW METRO_SECURE OFFER NOW | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,470,817
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open-Plan Layout_luxury lifestyle_full facilities | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Open-Plan Layout_luxury lifestyle_full facilities | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
must see!modern&elegant home_prime area_disc avail | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROI Potential | May 2026 Handover | Investor Deal | Liwan | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | for sale | Mazaya 10B | Multiple Views... | Liwan | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 800,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
With Balcony | 1 Bedroom Apartment | for Sale | Mazaya 10B L... | Liwan | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 800,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL I HUGE LAYOUT I 1BHK PLUS STORE | Liwan | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 650,000
799 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout in Liwan | 2BR + Study + 3 Baths | 1,632 Sqft... | Liwan | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 1,982,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR | Spacious Layout | Vacant| High ROI | Liwan | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best price | Prime location | High ROI | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR+MAID+POOL | NEAR METRO | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MO... | Liwan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |