| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renovated 2BR Apartment | Open View | Vacant Soon | Liwan | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 920,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1- Bedroom Apartment | Open View | Rented | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 580,000
873 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
1BHK at Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan | Prime location ne... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 888,889
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Furnished Apt with Garden View | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented I High ROI I Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Z H I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Bright & Spacious | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 547,999
896 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Modern Living I Vaastu Compliance | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 929,037
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Brand New | 1 bedroom | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR Apartment | Ready to Move | Covered Parking | Liwan | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 850,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Very spacious l Ready to move l Bright unit | Liwan | 2 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 1,619,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished -VACANT II BRAND NEW II MODERN AMENITIES | Liwan | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Sumeera Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New l Ready To Move In l Semi Furnished | Liwan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Opportunity For Investor | Tenented | Liwan | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 550,000
967 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Smart Investment | Best Price |Limited Units | Liwan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | SPECIOUS LAYOUT | WITH BALCONY | COVERED PARKING | Liwan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 620,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . NO C... | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor deal ll front view apartment ll semi furnished | Liwan | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Prime location- big size -store room -open view -balcony par... | Liwan | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 649,999
697 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | Vacant | Luxury | Neat & Clean 2BR | Liwan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,591,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR Apartment | Open View | Liwan | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 620,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | With Balcony | Well Maintained | Liwan | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 975,000
770 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,111,800
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living Studio | Unfurnished | Brand new | Liwan | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | New Building | With Parking | Liwan | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST OFFER 1BHK Semi-furnished Unit for SALE | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |