| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Off-Plan | Family Living | Premium Quality | Smart Home | 40... | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 937,548
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Investor Deal | Luxury Apartments | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 886,113
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Apartment in Empire Lake Views Tower, Liwan | Liwan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wealth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
large 1 bed with open facing for sale liwan Queue Point 750,... | Liwan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 750,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Blue International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI || EMPIRE LAKE ||Handover Post Payment Plan | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_50%DLD WAIVER_40%/60%_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 869,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . NO C... | Liwan | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS _PRIVATE POOL_LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_... | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 866,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Best payment plan for a mortgage | High ROI | In... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | PRIVATE POOL | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MON... | Liwan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 557,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_50%DLD WAIVER_40%/60%_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Empire Lake Views Liwan | Balcony | Marin... | Liwan | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Liwan | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living / 1% Monthly Plan / High ROI | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant l High ROI l Mortgage friendly | Liwan | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 620,000
913 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW 1BR | 5% BOOKING | Q4 2027 | LIWAN | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 939,006
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Skyline View Homes in liwan | 40/60 PP | Limited Units | Liwan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
"Symbolic Altus — The Ultimate in Fully Furnished High-Rise... | Liwan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Shams Al Hassan Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Family Living | Premium Quality | Smart Home | 40... | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,866,179
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
AED 1,866,179
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | 30% \ 70% Payment Plan | Prime Location | High R... | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
For Sale: 2BR Investor Deal | Kitchen Appliances Included | Liwan | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR for Sale | Large Layout | Mazaya 10A, Liwan | V... | Liwan | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
PARK VIEW 1BR | CASH PRICE DEAL | Q4 2027 | LIWAN | Liwan | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 870,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Great Investment | Payment Plan | Liwan | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |