| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Soon | Great Investment | Payment Plan | Liwan | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PARK VIEW 1BR | CASH PRICE DEAL | Q4 2027 | LIWAN | Liwan | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 870,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR for Sale | Large Layout | Mazaya 10A, Liwan | V... | Liwan | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
For Sale: 2BR Investor Deal | Kitchen Appliances Included | Liwan | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 BR | Prime Location | Family-Friendly Community | Liwan | 2 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%!-1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS-PRIVATE POOL-... | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 866,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1bedroom for sale ll investor deal ll open view | Liwan | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 649,999
799 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Family Living | Premium Quality | Smart Home| 40/... | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,580,533
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR+MAID - READY SOON - PLAN 30:70 MORTGAGE - FULLY FURNISHE... | Liwan | 2 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 2,510,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2% DLD WAIVER \ Flexible 20/20/60 Payment Plan | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing layout l Rented unit l 8% ROI | Liwan | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR FAMILY UNIT | PARK VIEW | CASH DEAL | LIWAN | Q4 2027 | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,568,694
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Act Now Before Demand Pushes Prices Up | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | 1 Bedroom for Sale in Liwan | High Deman... | Liwan | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 660,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
HURRY! CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN | ASK 40/60 OPTION | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING, JUST FOR YOU. A SMART CHOICE FOR DISCERNIN... | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,559,461
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Empire Lake Views | Skyline & Downtown View... | Liwan | 3 | 2,634 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
911 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2%DLD WAIVER_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY 40% / 60%_BOOK 25K | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,847,518
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Family Living | Premium Quality | Smart Home | 40... | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,580,533
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | High Brand | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Specious Layout | Vacant | Liwan | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
A A M Vission Properties
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE PLAN LOWEST PRICE IN THE AREA PREMUIM FINSHES | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 869,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home 1BR | Lowest Entry Price | 5% Down Payment | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Investment I Premium Quality I High ROI with Flexible P... | Liwan | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 2,289,075
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMANDAN OFFER_FLEXIBLE PLAN_50% DLD WAIVER_1 %MONTHLY | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |