| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge 2 BHK | Near Nesto And Mosque | Open View | Liwan | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 950,000
781 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% every 3 months | Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Interio... | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS _PRIVATE POOL_LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_... | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_Ask for th... | Liwan | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
934 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden view l Mid floor l 30/70 payment plan | Liwan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Open View | Semi Closed Kitchen | Liwan | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 750,000
755 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MONTHLY FOR 80 MON... | Liwan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Garden View | Low Floor | | Liwan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Next To Park | Freehold Property | Liwan | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LARGE 1BR | Balcony | City View | Mazaya 4 Liwan | Liwan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 560,000
672 AED/sqft
|
Rising Moon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented Unit | Best Layout | Big Kitchen | Laundry | Liwan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 680,000
816 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Distress large 2 bedroom for sale | Liwan | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 950,000
781 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Spacious 2BHK+store | Ideal Investment | Liwan | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 950,000
650 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CRAZY OFFER l CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN l MORTGAGE l LIMITED TIM... | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | 60% On Handover | DLD Waiver | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Extra Cash | 2%DLD Waiver | Modern Living | ROI15% | Investo... | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Parkgreen Residences | High ROI 12% | Garden &... | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover - Aug 2027 | High ROI 12% | 100% Real Price | Pool... | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Spacious Layout | Liwan | 1 | 547 sqft |
AED 500,000
914 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1-BEDROOM | LUXURY LIVING | NEW BUILDING | Liwan | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Beyond Casa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES-5% DOWN PAYMENT | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE --STARTEJIC LOCATION--5% DOWN PAYMENT | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,532,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FINAL 1BR UNITS — HIGH DEMAND AREA | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR ALERT — 1BR AT Parkreen Residences | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED INVENTORY — 1BR IN LIWAN | STRONG ROI | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |