Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
WELL MAINTAINED UNIT | INVESTOR DEAL | OPEN VIEWS |
Apartments Ready Wavez Residence
Liwan Studio 407 sqft
AED 495,000
1,216 AED/sqft
Urban Terrace Real Estate
Shashank Sharma
Affordable 1 Bedroom | Spacious Layout | Prime Community Liv...
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 855 sqft
AED 1,030,000
1,204 AED/sqft
Kallat Properties
Sadhique Abbas
+5 listings
Best deal | High ROI | | Family friendly community
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 3 1,464 sqft
AED 1,695,000
1,158 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Zakwan Marneh
Spacious Layout | Family Building | Bright Unit
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 651 sqft
AED 590,000
906 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Mohammed Azeem
Genuine Distress Deal | 8.5% ROI | Furnished 1BR
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 745 sqft
AED 645,000
866 AED/sqft
Zee Real Estate
Mohammed Fawaz
FULLY FITTED LONG PLAN_NEXT NEW METRO_SECURE OFFER NOW
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 737 sqft
AED 865,700
1,174 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings
Vision 1 | 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Rental Yield...
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,689 sqft
AED 1,855,728
1,099 AED/sqft
Prop Ally Properties
Suman Uppal
+1 listings
Rented | Corner Unit | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,195 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,255 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Divya Parmar
Pool View | Lowest Price | Flexible Payment Plan | Limited U...
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 664 sqft
AED 860,000
1,295 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
FAMILY - FRIENDLY | 2 BED APARTMENT | GREAT LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Reem by Vision
Liwan 2 2,041 sqft
AED 2,065,777
1,012 AED/sqft
ASG Commercial Properties
Navneet Singh Dharmn...
PRIME LOCATION | CLOSED KITCHEN | MORTGAGE PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Symbolic Altus
Liwan 1 836 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,196 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amir Khan
Fully Furnished | Accept Mortgage | Big Layout | Lowest Pric...
Apartments Off-plan Symbolic Altus
Liwan 1 841 sqft
AED 1,030,000
1,225 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Below Market | Vastu | Rented
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 716 sqft
AED 875,000
1,222 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Vinod Gadri
Prime Location | 0 Commission | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 697 sqft
AED 829,800
1,191 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+6 listings
High ROI Investment | Pool View Apartments
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 2 1,179 sqft
AED 1,532,102
1,300 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Salim Menikh
+8 listings
Premium Location | Furnished Unit | Exceptional Value
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 582 sqft
AED 500,000
859 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar.
MAID ROOM_FULLY FURNISHED_5% DISCOUNT_ALMOST READY
Apartments Off-plan Alma Gardens
Liwan 2 2,569 sqft
AED 2,510,000
977 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Yazid Aissi
+1 listings
No Commission \ 1 Bedroom Apartment | Reem by Vision Liwan |...
Apartments Off-plan Reem by Vision
Liwan 1 754 sqft
AED 1,060,000
1,407 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+2 listings
Genuine Resale | Amazing Layout | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Empire Lake Views
Liwan 1 789 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,774 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Muhammad Akram
Invest Smart | Stylish Residences | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 2 1,184 sqft
AED 1,500,200
1,267 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+3 listings
2plus maid I closed kitchen I 40/60 plan near metro
Apartments Off-plan Symbolic Altus
Liwan 2 1,323 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,285 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amir Khan
+2 listings
PRIME LOCATION | CLOSED KITCHEN | MORTGAGE PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Symbolic Altus
Liwan 2 1,323 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,285 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amir Khan
+2 listings
Motivated Seller | Vacant | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,390,000
1,206 AED/sqft
Mab Develop Project Devel...
Mohamed Nasr Mohamed...
+2 listings
Amazing Open View | High Demand | Flexible Payment Plan | Li...
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 2 1,184 sqft
AED 1,500,200
1,267 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+3 listings
Luxury Fully Furnished | Negotiable Price
Apartments Off-plan
Liwan 2 2,534 sqft
AED 2,556,048
1,009 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
DINUSHA SAMARASINGHE