Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Investment I Premium Quality I High ROI with Flexible P...
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 3 1,831 sqft
AED 2,289,075
1,250 AED/sqft
Emerald Homes Real Estate
Sultan Waqar
+3 listings
MORTGAGE PLAN LOWEST PRICE IN THE AREA PREMUIM FINSHES
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 701 sqft
AED 869,000
1,240 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+2 listings
Ramadan Deal | Real Price | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 2 1,229 sqft
AED 1,449,700
1,179 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+3 listings
Smart Home 1BR | Lowest Entry Price | 5% Down Payment
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 656 sqft
AED 850,000
1,295 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+4 listings
2%DLD WAIVER_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY 40% / 60%_BOOK 25K
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 3 1,464 sqft
AED 1,847,518
1,262 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+3 listings
Off-Plan | Family Living | Premium Quality | Smart Home | 40...
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 2 1,184 sqft
AED 1,580,533
1,335 AED/sqft
Wiseway Real Estate
Muhammad Naveed Anju...
+2 listings
Prime Location | Specious Layout | Vacant
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,388 sqft
AED 1,475,000
1,063 AED/sqft
A A M Vission Properties
Khader Mohideen Abdu...
Best Offer | High Brand | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 694 sqft
AED 835,000
1,202 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+7 listings
EXCLUSIVE LIVING, JUST FOR YOU. A SMART CHOICE FOR DISCERNIN...
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 2 1,229 sqft
AED 1,559,461
1,269 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+3 listings
HURRY! CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN | ASK 40/60 OPTION
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 664 sqft
AED 870,000
1,310 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+3 listings
3BR Apartment | Empire Lake Views | Skyline & Downtown View...
Apartments Off-plan Empire Lake Views
Liwan 3 2,634 sqft
AED 2,399,999
911 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+1 listings
2% DLD WAIVER \ Flexible 20/20/60 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 656 sqft
AED 860,000
1,311 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Sayed Moustafa
+1 listings
Investor’s Choice | 1 Bedroom for Sale in Liwan | High Deman...
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 726 sqft
AED 660,000
909 AED/sqft
Meridian Properties
Asad Ullah Ghalib
Amazing layout l Rented unit l 8% ROI
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 569 sqft
AED 580,000
1,019 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Muhammad Hamza Asim
+3 listings
2BR FAMILY UNIT | PARK VIEW | CASH DEAL | LIWAN | Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 2 1,184 sqft
AED 1,568,694
1,325 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings
Act Now Before Demand Pushes Prices Up
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 2 1,179 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,272 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
Off-Plan | Family Living | Premium Quality | Smart Home| 40/...
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 2 1,184 sqft
AED 1,580,533
1,335 AED/sqft
Wiseway Real Estate
Muhammad Zubair
+2 listings
1bedroom for sale ll investor deal ll open view
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 814 sqft
AED 649,999
799 AED/sqft
Emerald Homes Real Estate
Huzaifa Qureshi
+2 listings
2BR+MAID - READY SOON - PLAN 30:70 MORTGAGE - FULLY FURNISHE...
Apartments Off-plan Alma Gardens
Liwan 2 2,569 sqft
AED 2,510,000
977 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+1 listings
Modern 1 BR | Prime Location | Family-Friendly Community
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,523 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,051 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Muhammad Hamza Asim
+1 listings
Get Key Pay only 10%!-1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS-PRIVATE POOL-...
Apartments Off-plan Empire Lake Views
Liwan 1 754 sqft
AED 866,000
1,148 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
+3 listings
Brand New | Ready to Move in | 1 BHK with Furnished Kitchen...
Apartments Ready Celine by Vision
Liwan 1 655 sqft
AED 897,000
1,369 AED/sqft
Nova Eternity Real Estate
Anand Rameshbhai Akh...
+2 listings
Spacious 2BR for Sale | Large Layout | Mazaya 10A, Liwan | V...
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,320 sqft
AED 1,140,000
864 AED/sqft
Meridian Properties
Asad Ullah Ghalib
For Sale: 2BR Investor Deal | Kitchen Appliances Included
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,065 sqft
AED 1,480,000
1,390 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Chrissel Bunos
Downtown View /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /44%PH/FULLY FURNISHE...
Apartments Off-plan Empire Lake Views
Liwan Studio 414 sqft
AED 790,000
1,909 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria