| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%-Limited Offer | Liwan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_0%DOWN PAYMENT _1%MONTHLY_10%ROI | Liwan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View Investment | High ROI Opportunity | Liwan | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 924,777
1,887 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR ALERT — STRONG ROI | DEMAND LOCATION | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS _PRIVATE POOL_HIGH ROI UP TO 15% | Liwan | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 556,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH_Ask about1% for 80 months_Private Pool_High Floor | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 859,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%-Limited Offer | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor_ CASH_Ask about1% for 80 months_Private Pool | Liwan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Multiple Options | High ROI | Liwan | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Semi Furnished| Near Handover | Liwan | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Safe, Stable, and Profitable — Invest in Dubai with Confiden... | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,902,771
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Rented | Fully Furnished | Liwan | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1BR semi-furnished w/ Parking | Cheapest Unit Spacious Layou... | Liwan | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Apartment with Airy Open Layout | Liwan | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Furnished Homes with Premium Amenities | Smart Layout A... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 783,200
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Only 17 Min To Ekhq|Upgraded | Smart Home | Vacant | Liwan | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO_Ask about1% for 80 months_Private Pool_12% ROI | Liwan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Act Now_Lowest Price_Luxury Apart_Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,261,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Community & Park View | Spacious Balco... | Liwan | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,016,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED _ 50% DLD WAIVER _ 5 MIN FROM METRO _ HIGH R... | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,932,044
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary | High End Finishes | Turnkey Living | Liwan | 3 | 2,277 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,142 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Balcony | Rented | Near Exit E611 | Liwan | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 570,000
893 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 P. P!!_CHEAPEST 2BR+MAID!_READY VIEW SOON!! | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool_High Floor_ CASH_Ask about1% for 80 months_NEAR... | Liwan | 3 | 2,633 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |