| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HOT DEAL — DEMAND LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_0%DOWN PAYMENT _1%MONTHLY_10%ROI | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Motivated Seller | High ROI | Liwan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout l Investor deal l Laundry room | Liwan | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 800,000
827 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Resale Unit | 2080 Payment Plan | Modern Living | Liwan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
DISCOUNTED PRICE 1.5 ONLYY FOR LIMITED TIME | 30\70 PP | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 bedrooms apartment in Liwan with biggest layout. | Liwan | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 P. P!!_CHEAPEST 2BR+MAID!_READY VIEW SOON!! | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool_High Floor_ CASH_Ask about1% for 80 months | Liwan | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 556,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS _PRIVATE POOL_LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_... | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 855,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY VIEW_CHEAPEST 1BR IN AREA_30/70PAYMENT PLAN | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
30/70PAYMENT PLAN_ALMOST READY_STRONG ROI | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment 2bhk | High ROI 14% | Real Price | Prime Lo... | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK_30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW SOON!! 5% BOOKING_HOT... | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments in Liwan, Dubailand Fully equipped kitchen... | Liwan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,038,583
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Income Ready | Eviction Served | Smart Buy in Liwan | Liwan | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 610,000
874 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK_30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW SOON!! 5% BOOKING_HOT... | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Project with Easy Payment Plan_4%DLDWiver | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3 bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . NO C... | Liwan | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED _ 1% MONTHLY _ 50% DLD WAVIER | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,532,102
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Large Layout | 1BHK | View | Ready | Liwan | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP/FULLY FURNISHED | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 922,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR_Green Community Living_Flexible Payment Plan | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments in Liwan, Dubailand Fully equipped kitchen... | Liwan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 659,820
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished/ closed kitchen/ Spacious | Liwan | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |