| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Plot for SALE | Liwan 2, Dubai | Corner Plot | Liwan 2 | Studio | 17,384 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Manor House Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Big Size 1 Bedroom | Ready with Payment Plan | Liwan 2 | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Prime Location | Ready with Payment Plan | Liwan 2 | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW BUILDING| FULLY TENANTED |FIXED RETURN | Liwan 2 | 11 | 27,158 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Copy of Plot for SALE | Liwan 2, Dubai | Corner Plot | Liwan 2 | Studio | 17,384 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Manor House Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | G+4 | Community View | Ideal Location | Liwan 2 | Studio | 9,149 sqft |
AED 12,800,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Whole Building - Residential Tower in Liwan 2 | Liwan 2 | 10 | 46,446 sqft |
AED 95,000,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Manor House Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Brand New | High ROI | Multiple Vie... | Liwan 2 | 2 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,464,195
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout Beand New Ready To Move Corner | Liwan 2 | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
wardrobes| high-end finishes |20/80 payment plan | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+4 | Community View | Residential + Retail | Liwan 2 | Studio | 9,149 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
J M M Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Brand New | Liwan 2 | Studio | 8,072 sqft |
AED 28,500,000
3,531 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Commerc...
|
— |
|
|
Handover On February, Spacious, Great Investment | Liwan 2 | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Yield Property | Residential & Retail Mix | Liwan 2 | 3 | 14,531 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Al Mirath Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite 1Bedroom Apartment | Alba Residences | Liwan 2 | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | ALBA Residences | Contact us now! | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite 2Bedroom Apartment | Located In Liwan | Liwan 2 | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BALCONY | MODERN | NEAR SCHOOLS | 2BEDROOM | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Brand New | High ROI | Multiple Vie... | Liwan 2 | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 944,790
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Prime Are... | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover 1ST Q 26 | Spacious | Premium Finishing | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
G+4 Residential Plot in Liwan 2 | Dubai | Fully Approved for... | Liwan 2 | Studio | 8,072 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Handover in 2 Months | Brand New | No Commission | Prime Are... | Liwan 2 | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Brand New | Liwan 2 | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Brand New | Liwan 2 | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+2 listings |