| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Luxury Apartment | High Capital Appreciation | Best... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER DEAL | HIGH ROI 7–9% | BELOW MARKET PRICE | PRIME... | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,049,039
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | High ROI | Best Price in Majan | Bingh... | Majan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,597,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pay 20% & Get Keys Next Month | Ready to Move | High ROI | T... | Majan | 1 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
749 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,049,961
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pay10% | 20%ROI | 1%Monthly | Near Metro | View Pool | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
LOW 20% DOWN PAYMENT | GREEN BARRARI VIEW | HIGH RETURNS | I... | Majan | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Furnished Studio | Balcony | Skyline & Marina Vie... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 678,999
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | Furnished | Modern Layout | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | LARGE LAYOUTS | MORTGAGE FRIENDLY | HIGH ROI... | Majan | 1 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
863 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
!!! Majan Hot Deal | Skyflame | 12% ROI | INVESTOR DEAL| LIM... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+67 listings |
|
|
Investor's choice Dubai- Prime location- Luxury finishes | Majan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER | Studio With Balcony For Sale | 12% ROI | Z... | Majan | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 634,499
1,701 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2% DLD Waiver | 40/60 PP | 1% Monthly | Majan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 726,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 806,400
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes | Bright Interiors | Trusted Developer | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,082,879
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BEST 2BHK DEAL IN BINGHATTI | Skyflame 2 | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,658,159
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Comfort Living | Stylish Design | Central Address | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,082,879
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Majan | 2 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 2,288,716
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 1,550,436
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Majan | 2 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 1,527,680
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 2,297,207
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PRICE | OFFER PRICE | HIGH ROI | | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,603,639
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / Best Deal / High ROI | Majan | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,189,380
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal / Prime Location / Iconic Structure | Majan | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,088,760
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |