| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CASH OFFER |Investor Deal | Luxury | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 535 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Full Cash Offer | Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,638,419
1,352 AED/sqft
|
11X Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury | Cash offer | Majan | 2 | 704 sqft |
AED 942,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury | Cash offer | Majan | 2 | 707 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
A spacious penthouse apartment with an open view of the prai... | Majan | 3 | 3,987 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Prime Location | Smart Homes | Majan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 529,999
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living / Flexible Payment Plan / High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,646,040
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Cash Deal / Lowest Price / Investor Deal | Majan | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,583,260
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER | Investor Deal | Prime Location | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 734 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Stylish 2BR Apartment | Resort-Style Living | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,760,999
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Chic Interiors | Open Spaces | City Convenience | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 694,999
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI| PRIME LOCATION | Luxury Living | Majan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Vibes | Connected Living | Everyday Ease | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 963,681
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
18% roi, lagoon view, 10%DP | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Xceed Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Binghatti Titania at Majan | 842 Sq. Ft. | High... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,150,999
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury | Cash offer | Majan | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Living | Urban Pulse | Elevated Comfort | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 962,282
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI| PRIME LOCATION | Luxury Living | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 830,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
City Living Redefined | Everyday Luxury | Prime Position | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 947,676
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Bright Apartments | Contemporary Style | High Demand | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 690,999
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
OFFER PRICE | HIGH DEMAND | MODERN STUDIO | | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 657,999
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GOOD INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI | | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 678,999
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Sleek Design | Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,459,819
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Smart Home | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 666,459
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+4 listings |