| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern interior | Furnished | Park view | High Roi | Best De... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Unit Offer | Best Amenities | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,209,446
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Comfort Living | Stylish Design | Central Address | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,010,500
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
7 // 4% // 12% | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 969,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Vibes | Connected Living | Everyday Ease | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,246,840
951 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Living | Bright Spaces | Vibrant Community | Majan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,085,699
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
City Living Redefined | Everyday Luxury | Prime Position | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,171,662
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Lazord by LAPIS | Multiple Views | Resort-St... | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 969,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal AED Value | Majan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,086,919
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | DLD WAIVER | GULF SPECIAL... | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern interior | Furnished | Park view | High Roi | Best De... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Designed | Open View | Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
992 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live Smart | Thrive Modern | Flow Freely | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,472,127
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2BHK With Store Room On Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyflame 1 | Marina & Skylin... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,052,799
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Private pool | Majan | 3 | 3,840 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Private pool | Majan | 3 | 3,733 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% DOWN PAYMENT | 2% MONTHLY | PAY AFTER DELIVERY | SUPER DI... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 741,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Bright Layouts | Invest Now | Be... | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
20%DP | Pool View| 25%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Furnished Units | Cash Deal | Strong ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,518,330
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Start Earning your Guaranteed ROI for 3 years | 9% ROI | Clo... | Majan | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
27% Guaranteed ROI over 3 Years | Furnished | Close To Metro... | Majan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 880,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10.5% Discount when you pay 50% | Close to Metro | Branded A... | Majan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | 10.5% Discount | High ROI | Wellness Estate | Majan | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |