| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home / Best Deal / High ROI | Majan | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,253,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyflame 1 | Skyline & Marina View... | Majan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal: Studio Apartment in a Vibrant Green Community | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 826,418
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living / Flexible Payment Plan / High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Best Deal | PRIMEView | Majan | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyflame 1 | Marina & Skyline View... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Jade Tower Majan | Pool & Skyline Views | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,815,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Take Your Key after 7 Months//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI | Majan | 1 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 970,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic City Views | High ROI | Best Deal | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+42 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Jade Tower Majan | Pool & Skyline Views | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Jade Tower Majan | Pool & Skyline View | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartment in JADE TOWER, Majan | Direct from... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Specious | Fully Upgraded | The best lay out with higher ROI | Majan | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SAVE 40% NOW!! FOR SERIOUS BUYER | READY SHORTLY | Majan | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,378,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SAVE 40% NOW!! FOR SERIOUS BUYER | READY SHORTLY | Majan | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 798,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family- Friendly Community | 6YRS PP | Majan | 2 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lifestyle Amenities | Infinity Pool | Majan | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,205,600
1,479 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi | Majan | 3 | 2,527 sqft |
AED 2,412,000
955 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 48 Months Payment Plan | Corner Unit | Majan | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q2 2026 | Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | Majan | 1 | 604 sqft |
AED 874,900
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | GREAT LAYOUT | HANDOVER SOON | Majan | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,212,120
1,407 AED/sqft
|
N O A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Views | High ROI | Flexible PP Available | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,036,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR CORNER 2BR | BRAND NEW | PRIME MAJAN | BEST LAYOU... | Majan | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,737,812
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Majan | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
6YRS Payment plan | Limited Units | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |