| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Majan | Studio | 572 sqft |
AED 671,999
1,175 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest Now / Lowest Price / Investor Deal | Majan | 3 | 2,290 sqft |
AED 3,254,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
200% ROI | 20% downpayment l Near metro l Sheikh Zayed Road... | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location-Style Amenity-Smart Investment | Majan | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Majan Location | Majan | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 | 1 BR | Laundry | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,241,346
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Majan Location | Majan | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Next Year | Furnished | Pool & Skyline Facing | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 810,000
863 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Style Meets Function | City Rhythm | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,213,488
920 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle / Payment Plan / Highest Quality | Majan | 3 | 2,290 sqft |
AED 3,233,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR +2 Baths | Private Pool I Barari Views | Majan | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK | COZY & MODERN | SMART LAYOUT | Majan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,088,519
1,409 AED/sqft
|
9 And 8 Serenity Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Close To Handover | Larg Layout | Negotible | Majan | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Modern Apartment | Smart Home | Prime Majan... | Majan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Bright Unit | Prime Area | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,131,915
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Fully F... | Majan | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Sale | Private Pool | Flexible 30/70 Plan | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,102,999
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyflame 1 | Marina & Skyline V... | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
SIGNATURE 2 BHK | SPACIOUS | PREMIUM LAYOUT | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,466,399
1,222 AED/sqft
|
9 And 8 Serenity Real Est...
|
+42 listings |
|
|
SAVE 40% NOW!! FOR SERIOUS BUYER | READY SHORTLY | Majan | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%DP-SUMMER OFFER-GET40%PHPP-1%ONLY-DM TO CHECK-- | Majan | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 732,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMLOST READY_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_MORTGAGEABLE_BEST PRICE | Majan | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Discount | Limited Units | Fully Furnished | Si... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
10%DP-SUMMER OFFER-GET40%PHPP-1%ONLY-DM TO CHECK-- | Majan | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |