| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | New Building | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Minutes from Downtown Dubai | Premium Studio in Majan | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 657,999
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | High Demand | Cash Offer | Investors Deal | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 657,999
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Titania Majan | Skyline & Pool Vie... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,057,999
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio in Madison Astor / Biggest Size | Majan | Studio | 596 sqft |
AED 540,000
906 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio+private pool-prime location-completion soon | Majan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 607,875
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 2
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio with Pool | Samana Barari Heights | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 862,540
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Huge Terrace | Prime Location Majan | Majan | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SMART DESIGN | HIGH-END FINISHES | RESORT-STYLE AMENITIES | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,033,999
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+29 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | NEAR HANDOVER | PRIME LOCATION | Majan | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline view | 20%DownPayment | Pool | Metro | 25%ROI | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+93 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer | Strong ROI | Majan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View 1BR | Binghatti Skyflame 1 | Majan Apartment | Majan | 1 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,324,999
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Serenity Trust Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High-floor | Vacant | Downtown view | Majan | 1 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 900,000
856 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | BRAND NEW | Majan | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Minutes Away to Dubai's Iconic Landmark | Effortless Access... | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,795,539
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Amazing 1BHK with Balcony for Sale in Sherena Residence | Majan | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Ghaph Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | Handover Soon | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Majan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine resale | Amenities view | Great investment | Majan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Al Barari View | Ready to Move | Majan | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
5% Down Payment | 2% Monthly Plan | Elite Studio Haven with... | Majan | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Studio Apartment | 5% DP | 2% Monthly Plan | Urban S... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Best payment plan for 75 months | Highest RO... | Majan | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New•Ready To Move•High ROI•Modern Design•Big Size Lavi... | Majan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,214,960
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal! | Strategic Location | Q4 2026 | Majan | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+5 listings |