| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living in Dubailand | Fully Furnished Units | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,112,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Modern 2BR | Fully-Furnished | Majan | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,207,862
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Park View | Handover 2026 | PP 30:70 | Majan | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,114,495
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment Corner Unit | Samana Barari Views | Private Po... | Majan | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living / Flexible Payment Plan / High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,674,420
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
11th Floor | Furnished | Cash offer | Limited Availability | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Vibes | Connected Living | Everyday Ease | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 981,367
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
0% DOWN PAYMENT | 2% MONTHLY | PAY AFTER DELIVERY | SUPER DI... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 739,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 BR + Study Sky Villa | Pool Leisure Deck | Majan | 3 | 2,290 sqft |
AED 3,413,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Altitude Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
53K Down Payment | 20%ROI | 1%Monthly | View Pool | Majan | Studio | 719 sqft |
AED 539,000
749 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offer Magic | Trusted | Near Al Barari | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Majan Living | Private Pools | High Value | Majan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 661,600
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Barari Gate Majan | Skyline & Park Vie... | Majan | 2 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited discount offer |High ROI Opportunity | Private Sky P... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 2% Monthly | No Down Payment | Post Handover... | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 958,378
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Barari Gate Majan | Skyline & Pool Vie... | Majan | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Main Road view | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,262,999
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Urban Energy | Seamless Life | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,213,489
920 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2 bed + Study | Leisure Deck View | Wellness Communi... | Majan | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Altitude Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Architecture | Prime Investment | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 695,999
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Residence in Binghatti Titania | Spacious Layout... | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,468,279
1,223 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
UAE DEVELOPER_1% MONTHLY_HIGH QUALITY_3Y POST HANDOVER | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MAJAN PRIME LOCATION | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | READY SOON | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,143,914
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment... | Majan | 3 | 2,526 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING | PREMIUM DESIGN | PRIME AREA | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,154,999
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |