| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Up To 10% ROI - High Appreciation - Best For Invest - ACT Fa... | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment 2bhk | High ROI 14% | Real Price | Prime Lo... | Majan | 2 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
954 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL | UAE NATIONALS SPECIAL PRICES | FULL CASH O... | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,037,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Pool & Skyline Views | Handover Soo... | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 810,000
863 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
City Living Redefined | Everyday Luxury | Prime Position | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,091,465
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Vibes | Connected Living | Everyday Ease | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 961,319
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Resort-Style Liv... | Majan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 966,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Altitude Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Luxury Residence in Binghatti Titania | Prime Inv... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,094,159
1,300 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rabdan Gates | Luxury Living in Majan | Flexible 50/50 Plan | Majan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 Bedroom + Study | Community View | Q4 2026 Handove... | Majan | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 1,698,023
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Premium Living | World class am... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 981,940
1,320 AED/sqft
|
G Y H Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + maid Room | 15% Down Payment | 40/60 Payment Plan |... | Majan | 2 | 1,588 sqft |
AED 1,743,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENTS | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | READY SOON | Majan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,086,919
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Original Price | 65+ Wellness Amenities | Flexible Payment P... | Majan | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED^BARARI VIEW^12% ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Barari Gate Majan | Multiple Skyli... | Majan | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,228,700
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,070,580
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live Smart | Thrive Modern | Flow Freely | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 992,734
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Contemporary | Flexible Payment Plan | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,036,819
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Residency | Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Majan | 842 Sq... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,243,999
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished Studio | Samana Barari Heights | Majan | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 862,540
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AVAILABLE 1%MONTHLY FOR 75 MONTHS PLAN/CASH OFFER | Majan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,162,592
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 969,600
2,297 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / Best Deal / High ROI | Majan | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,211,740
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Urban Energy | Seamless Life | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 973,788
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |