| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan offer | FULLY FURNISHED 1BR + 2 Bath | 744.22 Sq. Ft... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Vista Oasis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE OFFER 1 BR | Barari Palace, Majan | 1% Monthly Ins... | Majan | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,088,501
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest With 1% Only | 40% For 3Y | High ROI | Ask | Majan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pause Here | 1% Monthly | Only 15% DP | Barari View | Majan | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Demand Area at an Exclusive Price with a Flexible P. P | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 977,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home Facilities ~ Payment Plan 60/40 ~ Good For Invest... | Majan | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 976,888
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL OF STUDIO IN GREENEST COMMUNITY /PAY NOW ONLY... | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 740,496
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Jade Tower Majan | Furnished | Pool Deck Acc... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,733,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Living | Urban Pulse | Elevated Comfort | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,518,330
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Urban Pulse | Elevated Comfort | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,246,840
951 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
The price is AED 1,000,000 cash, and the studio is AED 550,0... | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Cash Offer Available | Furnished luxury residential... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower / Easy Payment Plan / Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 788,620
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Living | Bright Spaces | Vibrant Community | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,081,939
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
12% NET ROI | TWO ICONIC TOWERS | BARARI VIEW | Majan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOTDEAL | Up to 40% off on cash – Handover in months | Majan | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI TITANIA | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,151,999
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited offer | High ROI | Strong rental area | Near Metro |... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | New Launch | 12% ROI | Free P. M | DM Now | Majan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,494,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
attractive discount | 20% Down P | Metro | Fatest Developer | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment | Dusit Rijas Majan | Multiple Views |... | Majan | 2 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,121,238
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Mid-Floor Unit | Premium Amenities | Prime Lo... | Majan | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,048,099
1,263 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price / SQFT - RAMADAN Offer - German Finishing | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY VIEW | Majan | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,757,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL / Exclusive Offer / VASTU COMPLIANT | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,450,876
1,150 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |