| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Balcony l Spacious Layout l Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,516,999
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Majan Studio | Only 20% Down | Book Now with 10K | Majan | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 999,147
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Stratford Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Project | Investor Choice | Majan | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout /Funtional Living with Lobby | Majan | 2 | 1,621 sqft |
AED 2,029,962
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Spacious Layout | Near OP | Majan | Majan | 1 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Luxury Unit | Modern Layout | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,150,999
1,369 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BIGGEST CASH DISCOUNT l HIGH ROI l FULLY FURNISHED | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Freehold Units | 20+ Amenities | Easy Plan | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | MODERN AMENITIES | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,456,999
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+48 listings |
|
|
LARGE 1 BR | NICE LAYOUT | WITH BALCONY AND PARKING | WELL M... | Majan | 1 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 850,000
807 AED/sqft
|
Empyrean Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20%DownPayment|On E311 Road|25%Roi|Cash Disc |SkyLine | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Brand New | Semi-Furnished Unit | Majan | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,204,691
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Best Price Per SQFT | Negot... | Majan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Best Price Per SQFT | Negot... | Majan | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge 4 BR | Prime Location |Rented |Community View | Majan | 4 | 5,311 sqft |
AED 3,717,868
700 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15%DP//High Floor//Post handover/Call me now. | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | Minutes To Metro St... | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 900,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Home | Stunning Views | Big Balcony | Majan | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Hawk Land Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Smart Suite_270° Green Views_Hurry up | Majan | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | Ready Spacious 2BR | Majan | 2 | 1,353 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION/CASH. P/TRUSTED DEVELOPER | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family- Friendly Community | 6YRS PP | Majan | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
953 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Resort-Style | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skyflame 2 | Smart Buy | Investor Deal! | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Majan | Studio | 571 sqft |
AED 666,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |