| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER_TWO ICONIC TOWERS_12% NET ROI_AL BARARY V... | Majan | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Prime Residential Building Plot in Majan For Sale | Majan | Studio | 151,198 sqft |
AED 60,478,708
400 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High Yield Property | Dubai Investment | Majan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO AIRPORT | BRAND NEW | UNFURNISHED | Majan | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8 Percent ROI Net To Owner | Fully Furnished | Majan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2027 l ASK FOR CASH DISCOUNT l LIMITED OFFER | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Skyflame 2 | Easy Plan | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 2 Balconies | Community View | Majan | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,191,405
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Luxury Amenities | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Skyline and Marina Views | 20% Return on Investm... | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 538,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+89 listings |
|
|
Resort Living | Majan | Direct Developer | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 542,500
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+104 listings |
|
|
12% ROI | INVESTOR DEAL| LIMITED OFFER | PRIVATE POOL | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+102 listings |
|
|
ICONIC TOWER \ PRIME TOWER \ HANDOVER SOON \ MINUTES AWAY FR... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | High Floor | Spacious Unit | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
20% DOWN PAYMENT l LOWER PRICES AVAILABLE NOW l HIGH ROI | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Offer| Skyflame 2 | Easy Plan | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Exclusive HighFinished | Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,876,381
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Skyflame Majan | High ROI | EOI Open | Majan | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 541,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE SKY POOL_4% DLD WAVIER_ PREMIUM HIGH FLOOR | Majan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegance | Flexible Payment Plan | Private Pool | Majan | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool I Semi Furnished I High Floor | Majan | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strategic Investment | Max ROI | 1BR | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,219,999
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |1 BR | High Returns | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,107,999
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield |1BR | Easy Plan | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,105,999
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+41 listings |